PRIEMNAYA33.RU

SC APC 1X4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH 0.9mm SC Singlemode mini Steel Pipe optical splitter

SC /APC 1X4 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Optical Coupler 1X4 SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 PLC Optical splitter SC Connector Fibra optica

10PCS SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 PLC Optical splitter

SC/APC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH PLC SC/APC 1x2 PLC optical fiber splitter

10PCS/packet SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter

SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Optical PLC Splitter Cassette Box Card Inserting Type

1X32 Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter Box for 4*1X8 2*1X16 Optical Splitter SC APC

1X32 Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter Box for 4*1X8 2*1X16 Optical Splitter SC APC

SC APC 1x16 1M 2.0MM PLC optical splitter SC APC 1x16 PLC Fiber optical splitter single mode

PLC Splitter 1x4 SC/APC, Mini-Modul 1,5m Pigtails 900µm ...

PLC Splitter 1x4 SC/APC, Mini-Modul 1,5m Pigtails 900µm G657A1, 1260nm - 1650nm Inhalt: 1 Stück zzgl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten. derzeit nicht lagernd – auf Bestellung Bestellungen sind erst nach Freischaltung möglich. Anmelden ...

SC/APC | PLC Splitter | BlueOptics-Shop

BlueOptics© Optischer PLC Splitter, 1x4, SC/APC Stecker, 2.0mm Tube, 1260nm-1650nm, Single mode G657A, 1.5 Meter, niedrige Eingangsdämpfung, ABS Box, RAL9004 48,90 € * Vergleichen. Merken. Zum Produkt. 1 von 3. Artikel pro Seite: Zuletzt angesehen Newsletter. Abonnieren Sie den kostenlosen BlueOptics Newsletter und verpassen Sie keine Neuigkeit oder Aktion mehr von www.blueoptics-shop.de ...

PLC Splitter 1x4, SC/APC Connectors, Steel Tube Type | FOCONEC

FOCONEC offers steel tube type PLC Splitter 1×4 with SC/APC connectors, which features small size, high reliability, good channel-to-channel uniformity. With compact steel tube package, the PLC splitter 1×4 is suitable for mounted wall outlets, fiber distribution boxes, PON splitter enclosures.

PLC 1X4 Splitter Coupler SC/APC to SC/APC

PLC 1X4 Splitter Coupler SC/APC to SC/APC; FBT Splitter/FBT Coupler PLC Splitter Module PLC Splitter Mini Module LGX PLC Splitter/LGX PLC Coupler PLC Splitter with Fanout Kit. Featured. LGX 1X16 SC/UPC PLC Splitter LGX BOX. 1X16 SC/UPC LGX BOX PLC Splitter. Size: 130mm x 100mm x 50mm.. $84.15 . Add to Cart. Mini Module PLC Splitter 1X16 SC/APC to SC/APC. Mini Module PLC Splitter 1X16 ...

PLC Splitter 1x4 - FICONET systems GmbH

PLC Splitter 1x4. Product no.: PLC1x4. Fibre type: Input: Output Cable diameter: Cabel length: Possible delivery methods: Standard shipping within Germany, Standard shipping to Austria, Standard shipping to France / Monaco, Standard shipping to United Kingdom, Standard shipping to Italy, Standard shipping to Be/Ne/Lux, Standard shipping to Poland, Standard shipping to Switzerland ...

PLC Splitter 1x4 9/125µm G657A1 0.9mm, 1m mit LC/APC Steckern

PLC Splitter 1x4 9/125µm G657A1 beidseitig 0.9mm Ader 1m mit LC/APC Steckern LWL Planar Light Wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter teilen das Signal entsprechend des Splittingverhältnis auf. PLC Splitter werden z.B. in PON Netzen eingesetzt. - Splittingverhältnis: gleichmäßig verteilt

PLC Fibre Optical Splitters, PON Splitters - FS Germany

LGX box PLC Splitter, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1x4 #11958. 103. Package Style: LGX Box. Configuration Type: 1x4. Fiber Type: G.657A1. Connector Type: SC/APC. 22,00 € 55 In Stock, DE Warehouse. Get it by Fri. 23rd Oct. Add to Basket. Add to Basket. 1U Slide-Out Rack Mount LGX Fibre Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 3 LGX Cassettes #51608. 11. Enclosure Type: Rack Mountable. Material: SPCC (Black ...

1x4 PLC Splitter - Fibertronics

This PLC Splitter is a 1x4, with 1 input and 4 output fibers with an even split ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorization.

1*8 Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector Manufacturing Fiber ...

1*8 Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector Manufacturing Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter , Find Complete Details about 1*8 Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector Manufacturing Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter,1x8 Plc Splitter,Sc/apc,1x2 Plc Splitter from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Dongguan Quanwang Electoric Technology Co., Ltd.

1*2 Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector Manufacturing Fiber ...

1*2 Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector Manufacturing Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1x8 1x4 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter , Find Complete Details about 1*2 Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector Manufacturing Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1x8 1x4 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter,1x2 Plc Splitter,Sc/apc,1x8 Plc Splitter from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Dongguan Quanwang Electoric Technology Co., Ltd.

1x4 PLC Optischer Splitter SC/APC zum Aufbau von NSN Nokia ...

All Glasfaser Produkte. Glasfaserkabel. Optische Verteilung

PLC Splitter Mini Module 12 Color SC/APC 1x4

Thanks for watching. If you like what I do Support me at www.daytai.com For get more details about the product : Spanish sales : [email protected] English sales: [email protected] , [email protected] ...

PLC Splitters - Fibertronics

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode fiber optic splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Available split counts are: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, and 1x32. PLC Splitters are available with 900µm loose tube single mode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs.

PLC Fiber Optical Splitters, PON Splitters - FS

FS PLC fiber optical splitters feature low IL&PDL, high isolation that suit for 1260~1650nm optical fiber signals' splitting and distributing in PON networks.

10 PCS/ Lot SC APC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH ...

10 PCS/ Lot SC APC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X4 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter Check here: https://thebestofpr...

PLC Fiber Splitter 1x4, SC/UPC Connector | FOCONEC

Fiber optic PLC Fiber Splitter 1×4 is a steel tube packed PON splitter module with SC/APC connectors terminated on 0.9mm loose tube input/output fibers. The operation wavelength covers a range of from 1260nm to 1610nm.

Multicom - Fiber Optic Splitter, Tube, PLC, SC/APC, 1x4 ...

Fiber Optic Splitter, Tube Type, PLC Connector Type: SC/APC Split Type: 1x4 Single Mode Key Features: Corning fiber; LGX Compatible; Low Insertion and Excess Loss; Bidirectional, Compact; Wide Wavelength Range, High Uniformity; Environmentally Stable; Telcordia GR-1221-Core Compliant; Even or Various Splitting Ratios ; 1x2 through 1x32 Configurations These splitters are immune to electro ...

PLC Splitter-1x4 ABS Box Type-SC/APC - Buy PLC Splitte ...

Product Description 1x4 PLC Splitter Box Type,SM fiber,OD:2.0mm or 3.0m pigtail,1m length, With SC/APC connector.

PeakOptical SC/APC-SC/APC 1x4 PLC Splitter Mini Module ...

PeakOptical SC/APC-SC/APC 1x4 PLC Splitter Mini Module, 1M Fan Out, 3.0mm, PTFSD104-32F (Mini Module, 1M Fan Out, 3.0mm) - Kostenloser Versand ab 29€. Jetzt bei Amazon.de bestellen!

Optischer Blade-Splitter 1X4 Singlemode-PLC-LWL-Splitter ...

Optischer Blade-Splitter 1X4 Singlemode-PLC-LWL-Splitter SC/APC-Splitter Optischer Splitter zum Einstecken Broadcast-Ebene Für Heimverkabelung, technische Projekte, Glasfaser-LAN: Amazon.de: Gewerbe, Industrie & Wissenschaft

1x2 PLC Splitter Blockless Package SC/APC connectors ...

This 1X2 PLC Splitter with 1 input and 2 output fibers with an even split ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorization.

1x4 MFT Spleißkassette mit Optischer Splitter Corning ...

1x4 PLC Optischer Splitter SC/APC zum Aufbau von NSN wurde aus der Vergleichsliste entfernt. Überprüfen Sie Ihre Vergleichsliste. 1x4 PLC Optischer Splitter SC/APC zum Aufbau von NSN. Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN) €17 1x8 MFT Spleißkassette mit Optischer Splitter Corning wurde zur Favoritenliste hinzugefügt. ...

Compact PLC Splitter DCF120024 - Prysmian Group

SC/APC OUTPUT ONLY 1x4 PLC Splitters XSPSC00344 XSPSC00359 XSPSC00364 1x8 PLC Splitters XSPSC00345 XSPSC00360 XSPSC00365 1x16 PLC Splitters XSPSC00346 XSPSC00361 XSPSC00366 1x32 PLC Splitter XSPSC00347 XSPSC00362 XSPSC00367 1x64 PLC Splitter XSPSC00348 XSPSC00363 XSPSC00368. www.prysmiangroup.com AC029, Issue 01, October 2013 Page 2 of 3 Accessories Technical Data – No Connectors Technical ...

1×4 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC/ APC Connector

1×4 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC/ APC Connector Description: PLC-Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a kind of power splitter based on the integrated quartz baseplate. Single Mode PLC 1×N and 2×N Splitter divide uniformly optical signals from one or two inputs to multiple outputs, and spliter can be operated in reverse direction to ...

FIS 1x4 PLC LGX Splitter Module, 1.6mm, 2 meters, SC/APC ...

FIS 1x4 PLC LGX Splitter Module, 1.6mm, 2 meters, SC/APC Connectors. SC/APC Connectors ; 1260-1650nm ; LGX Compatible; Download Product Specification. Click For More Information... $125.00. Unit of Measurement: EA . Qty:-+ Add to Cart Add to Quote. Details . Used in FTTx, PON and CATV networks, the FIS LGX Splitter Modules are available in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, and 1x32 configurations with your ...

BlueOptics© Optischer PLC Splitter 2x4 SC/APC Singlemode 1 ...

BlueOptics© Optischer PLC Splitter, 2x4, SC/APC Stecker, 2.0mm Tube, 1260nm-1650nm, Single mode G675A, 1.5 Meter, niedrige Eingangsdämpfung, Rack Lösung, RAL 9004

PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package (1x4, SC/APC)

Buy PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package (1x4, SC/APC): Splitters - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

Plc 1x4 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connectors For ...

High quality Plc 1x4 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connectors For FTTH CATV GEPON Solutions from China, China's leading fiber optic plc splitter product, with strict quality control fiber optic cable splitter factories, producing high quality fiber optic cable splitter products.

China PLC Splitter 1X4 with Sc/APC Connector - China PLC ...

China PLC Splitter 1X4 with Sc/APC Connector, Find details about China PLC Splitter 1*4, FTTH PLC 1*4 from PLC Splitter 1X4 with Sc/APC Connector - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC-APC 1X4 Blade Optical Splitter ...

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC-APC 1X4 Blade Optical Splitter Single Mode PLC Fiber. Feature: 1. Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, corporate companies, fiber optic LAN. 2. 1X4 single mode blade PLC optical fiber splitter with strong transmission stability. 3. The interface type is SC/APC, fast and practical. 4. All-fiber structure, good environmental stability. 5. Low insertion ...

China 1X4 Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ...

China 1X4 Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Find details about China PLC, Fiber Optical from 1X4 Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

FIS 1x4 PLC LGX Splitter Module, 1.6mm, 2 meters, SC/APC ...

FIS 1x4 PLC LGX Splitter Module, 1.6mm, 2 meters, SC/APC Connectors; FIS 1x4 PLC LGX Splitter Module, 1.6mm, 2 meters, SC/APC Connectors. PRICE. $125.00. Short Description. PART NUMBER Z104LGXSCA2. QUANTITY: Add to Cart Add to Quote. Compare ; Wishlist ; Email to a Friend. Share; SC/APC Connectors ; 1260-1650nm ; LGX Compatible; Download Product Specification. Print. Email to a Friend ...

1X2 SC / APC plc splitter, cassette type with connector ...

Wir sind professionelle 1X2 SC / APC plc Splitter, Kassettentyp mit Stecker Optical Splitter,Plug-in-Typ mit Anschlüssen Demultiplexer liefert und Fabrik in China.We kann 1X2 SC / APC plc Eilers erzeugen, Kassettentyp mit Stecker Optical Splitter,Plug-in-Typ mit Anschlüssen Demultiplexer nach Ihren Anforderungen.

LWL PLC Splitter 1x4 9/125µm G657A1 beidseitig 2m 0.9mm ...

PLC Splitter 1x4 9/125µm G657A1 beidseitig 2m 0.9mm Ader (ohne Stecker) - LWL Ader: 0.9mm buffer, Länge 2m (je Seite) - biegeoptimierte G657A1 LWL Fa…

PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC, im 19" Gehäuse 1HE komplett ...

Parameter 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Fiber Type G.657A G.657A G.657A G.657A G.657A G.657A Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 1260~1650 1260~1650 1260~1650 1260~1650 1260~1650... PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC, im 19" Gehäuse 1HE komplett bestückt | PLC-Splitter | Spleißboxen und Verteiler | LWL-Material | Webshop - Holm GmbH

PLC Splitter 1x8 เข้าหัว SC/APC สำหรับใช้แยกแสง, หรือการ ...

PLC Splitter คือ อุปกรณ์สำหรับแยกแสงไฟเบอร์ออฟติก ชนิดหัวเชื่อมต่อแบบ SC/APC รองรับสัญญาณแสงเข้า 1 ออก 8 สำหรับแยกสัญญาณแสงให้กับอุปกรณ์จำพวก GPON, GEPON, ONU, CATV ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 1x4 Plc Splitter Hersteller und ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 1x4 Plc Splitter Hersteller 1x4 Plc Splitter Lieferanten und 1x4 Plc Splitter Produkte zum besten Preis auf Alibaba.com

1x2 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC - Buy Product on ...

1x2 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC, find complete details about 1x2 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC - Optical receiver,Optical node,PLC Splitter,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EDFA,Optical transmitter,Fast connector,distribution box,fiber optic cable . Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking . HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD. Tel:+86 ...

ABS Box SC/APC G657A1 Singlemode PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

1x4 optical splitter PLC compact mini ABS box singlemode SC/APC with bend insensitive fiber(BIF) G657A1. Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON ...

1X4 Blade optical splitter,PLC carrier-class fiber optic ...

1X4 Blade optical splitter,PLC carrier-class fiber optic splitter SC-UPC. $5.99 + shipping . One CAT5E Patch Cord PT-PLC5E-BLU-14ft. New. $5.00 + shipping . SC APC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH PLC SCAPC NEW. $11.80 + $0.80 shipping . 1x2 Blade Type Carrier-class fiber optic splitter SC-APC. $5.49 + shipping . PLC Blue 1X4 Blade Optical Carrier-class Fiber PC / SC Optical ...

Best value Cassette Splitter – Great deals on Cassette ...

2020 popular optical splitter sc apc, box optic, 1x4 plc splitter, connector fiber optic trends in Cellphones & Telecommunications, Computer & Office, Consumer Electronics, Security & Protection with Cassette Splitter and optical splitter sc apc, box optic, 1x4 plc splitter, connector fiber optic. Discover over 842 of our best selection of optical splitter sc apc, box optic, 1x4 plc splitter ...

Micro PLC Splitter Mini Module Steel Tube 900um (1x32, SC/APC)

1x4. 1x8. 1x16. 1x32. 1x64. Color: SC/APC Low insertion loss, excellent loss uniformity Broad operating bandwidth Low PDL High reliability, compliant with Telcordia 1209/1221 Various forms from bare fiber to rack mount units Customers also shopped for. Page 1 of 1 Start over Page 1 of 1 . This shopping feature will continue to load items when the Enter key is pressed. In order to navigate out ...

1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC ...

China 1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Find details about China Fiber Splitter, Optical Splitter from 1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 Mini Module 900μm SC APC ...

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 Mini Module 900μm SC APC Singlemode . PLC splitter is an optical power distribution device based on the integrated waveguide of quartz plate. With the features of small size, wide range of operating wavelength, stable reliability and good uniformity, It’s widely used in PON,ODN,FTTX point to connect between ...

China 1X8 Plastic Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC ...

Splitter, PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X8 Plastic Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC, 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Lgx Cassette Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 1X2 50/50 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter and so on.

Plc splitter Manufacturers & Suppliers, China plc splitter ...

1X4 Card PLC Splitter Sc/APC. 1X4 Card PLC Splitter Sc/APC Inquiry Basket. Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited Diamond Member Audited Supplier Business Type: Trading Company Main Products: Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Patch Cord , PLC Splitter: Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 20000 City/Province: Ningbo, Zhejiang Related ...

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - Ningbo Fibconet Communication ...

China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter catalog of 1X4 LC Upc APC Stainless Tube Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Sc/Upc Sc/APC Mini Type 1X32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter provided by China manufacturer - Ningbo Fibconet Communication Technology Co., Ltd., page8.

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 1x4 Splitter Modul Hersteller und ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 1x4 Splitter Modul Hersteller 1x4 Splitter Modul Lieferanten und 1x4 Splitter Modul Produkte zum besten Preis auf Alibaba.com

PLC Splitter Rack Version, 99,99 - gbic-shop.de

BlueOptics passive PLC Splitter Rack Version Lösung für die Aufteilung von Singlemode G.657.A 9/125µm Glasfaser Verbindungen, 1xN (bis zu 128 Ausgänge)

10 pcs FTTH FTTH fiber optical pvc plc splitter SC APC 1x16 PLC splitter

FC/ APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 PLC Splitter Optical Coupler Fiber Optical PLC Splitter modules With Box type

Mini Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

10pcs SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH PLC Splitter with 1X8 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter

1x8 Module PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Box SC Connector Fiber Tool PLC Splitter Fiber Branching Device

QIALAN 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

Free Shipping 10pcs/lot 0.9mm Steel Tube 1x4 Mini Blockless SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

0.9mm SM Steel Tube 1x4 Mini Blockless SC/APC 4 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

10PCS 1x8 SC APC Splitter 8 Channels Splitter SC APC Blockless Micro Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Module

priemnaya33.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить SC APC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте priemnaya33.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки SC APC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.